103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 09570868CopyCopy
- Registered office
- 103 Goldhawk Road, London W12 8EJ
- Incorporated
- 01/05/2015
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 3 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £-6.94K
Total Assets
2024: £678.00
Total Liabilities
2024: £7.62K
Employees
2024: 3
In 2025, 103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £-6.94K. The same filing shows total assets of £2.64K and total liabilities of £9.59K. Reported headcount was 3 in 2025. Total Assets rose from £678.00 in 2024 to £2.64K in 2025 (289.82%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2023–2025)
How the figures 103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
Total Assets
-17.2% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
-4.5% a year compound (CAGR)
Employees
Biggest decrease
Total Assets-31.5%
£3.86K in 2023 to £2.64K in 2025
Every measure that changed in 103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED's filings between 2023 and 2025 fell. The steepest fall came in total assets, pointing to a narrowing asset base, with net assets and total liabilities falling alongside it. See the full year-by-year figures.
Ratios from the filed figures
Calculated from 103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.
- Net assets to total assets
- -262.73%2025
- Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
- Liabilities to total assets
- 362.73%2025
- Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for 103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 3.96K | 0.00 | -6.65K | -6.94K | -6.94K |
| Total Assets£ | 857.00 | 3.01K | 3.86K | 678.00 | 2.64K |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | -3.10K | 3.01K | 10.50K | 7.62K | 9.59K |
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £-6.94K for 2025. That compares with £-6.94K in 2024.
103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported total assets of £2.64K for 2025. That compares with £678.00 in 2024, a change of 289.82%.
103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported total liabilities of £9.59K for 2025. That compares with £7.62K in 2024, a change of 25.78%.
103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported 3 employees in 2025, compared with 3 in 2024.
Between 2023 and 2025, 103 GOLDHAWK RD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED's total assets fell by 31.5%, total liabilities fell by 8.7% and employee numbers was unchanged. Total assets contracted at 17.2% a year across the two years to 2025, from £3.86K to £2.64K. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 3 in 2025.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.