12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 06719507CopyCopy
- Registered office
- 12 Station Road, Ashley Down, Bristol BS7 9LB
- Incorporated
- 09/10/2008
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 3 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £0.00
Total Liabilities
2024: £0.00
Employees
2024: 3
In 2025, 12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00. The same filing shows total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 3 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Net Assets as filed for 2024–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2023–2025)
How the figures 12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Employees
12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for 12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 3 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 for 2025. That compares with £0.00 in 2024.
12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2025. That compares with £0.00 in 2024.
12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED reported 3 employees in 2025, compared with 3 in 2024.
Between 2023 and 2025, 12 STATION ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED's employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 3 in 2025.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.