Active

185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Financials

Company number
08480359Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
ICONN LIMITED, 26a Castle Street, Canterbury, Kent CT1 2PU
Incorporated
09/04/2013

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Micro Entity

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.

Net Assets

£0.002025
No changevs 2024

2024: £0.00

Employees

02025
0vs 2024

2024: 0

In 2025, 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00. Reported headcount was 0 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£0.002025
No changefrom £0.00 in 2024

Net Assets as filed for 2024–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Employees

4202302025
-100%vs 2023-4

Biggest decrease

Employees-100%

4 in 2023 to 0 in 2025

Every indicator Okredo holds for 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED fell between 2023 and 2025. That fall came in employee numbers, pointing to a smaller workforce. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20212022202320242025
Net Assets£–––0.000.00
Total Assets£–––––
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–––––
Employees44400

185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What net assets did 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 for 2025. That compares with £0.00 in 2024.

How many people does 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED employ?

toggle

185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.

How have 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED's employee numbers fell by 100%. Reported headcount went from 4 in 2023 to 0 in 2025 (-4).

Which years of 185 OLD DOVER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.