23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 11787862CopyCopy
- Registered office
- 23 Halesworth Road, Lewisham, London SE13 7TJ
- Incorporated
- 25/01/2019
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 4 (2026)
- Latest financial data
- 2026
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2026.
Net Assets
2025: £0.00
Total Assets
2025: £0.00
Total Liabilities
2025: £0.00
Employees
2024: 4
In 2026, 23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00. The same filing shows total assets of £0.00 and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 4 in 2026. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Net Assets as filed for 2022–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2024–2026)
How the figures 23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
Total Liabilities
Employees
Filed for 2024 and 2026 only
23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2024 and 2026. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. Net assets and total liabilities were filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for 23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 4 | – | 4 |
23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED covering 2022–2026, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.
23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 for 2026. That compares with £0.00 in 2025.
23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported total assets of £0.00 for 2026. That compares with £0.00 in 2025.
23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2026. That compares with £0.00 in 2025.
23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported 4 employees in 2026, compared with 4 in 2024.
Between 2024 and 2026, 23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED's employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 4 in 2024 to 4 in 2026. 23 HALESWORTH ROAD MANAGEMENT RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 in 2024 against £0.00 in 2026 and total liabilities of £0.00 in 2024 against £0.00 in 2026; a percentage change cannot be calculated from those bases.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.