27BYTES LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

27BYTES LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

10912532Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

11/08/2017

Size

Total Exemption Full

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

64 Hall Lane, Leeds LS12 2LHCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events
2021
change arrow icon0 % *

* during past year

Total Assets

£0.00
2021
change arrow icon0 *

* during past year

Number of employees

1
2021
change arrow icon0 % *

* during past year

Cash in Bank

£11.00

Total Exemption Full Accounts

dot iconNext accounts made up to
31/07/2022
dot iconLast accounts made up to
31/07/2021

Confirmation

dot iconLast statement dated
31/07/2021
See more events →

Financial Ratios

Indicator
Employees
Net Assets(GBP)
Total Assets(GBP)
Turnover(GBP)
Cash in Bank(GBP)
Total Liabilities(GBP)
Net assets to total assets
Liabilities to total assets
Cash to liabilities
Cash to total assets
Revenue per employee(GBP)
2021
1
1.73K
-
0.00
11.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
2021
1
1.73K
-
0.00
11.00
-
-
-
-
-
-

2021

Employees

1 Ascended- *

Net Assets(GBP)

1.73K £Ascended- *

Total Assets(GBP)

-

Turnover(GBP)

0.00 £Ascended- *

Cash in Bank(GBP)

11.00 £Ascended- *

Total Liabilities(GBP)

-

Net assets to total assets

-

Liabilities to total assets

-

Cash to liabilities

-

Cash to total assets

-

Revenue per employee(GBP)

-
*over the last year starting selected period

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

0

27BYTES LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for 27BYTES LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About 27BYTES LTD

27BYTES LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 11/08/2017 with the registered office located at 64 Hall Lane, Leeds LS12 2LH. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 1 according to last financial statements.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of 27BYTES LTD?

toggle

27BYTES LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 11/08/2017 and dissolved on 09/11/2021.

Where is 27BYTES LTD located?

toggle

27BYTES LTD is registered at 64 Hall Lane, Leeds LS12 2LH.

What does 27BYTES LTD do?

toggle

27BYTES LTD operates in the Publishing of computer games (58.21 - SIC 2007) sector.

How many employees does 27BYTES LTD have?

toggle

27BYTES LTD had 1 employees in 2021.