33 LINDORE ROAD LTD Financials
- Company number
- 10307792CopyCopy
- Registered office
- 33 Lindore Road, London SW11 1HJ
- Incorporated
- 02/08/2016
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 3 (2026)
- Latest financial data
- 2026
- Accounts type
- Total Exemption Full
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2026.
Net Assets
2025: £3.00
Cash in Bank
2025: £3.31K
Total Liabilities
2025: £0.00
Employees
2025: 3
In 2026, 33 LINDORE ROAD LTD reported net assets of £3.00. The same filing shows cash in bank of £1.59K and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 3 in 2026. Cash in Bank fell from £3.31K in 2025 to £1.59K in 2026 (-51.88%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2022–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2024–2026)
How the figures 33 LINDORE ROAD LTD filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Cash in Bank
+43.2% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
Employees
Biggest increase
Cash in Bank+105%
£776.00 in 2024 to £1.59K in 2026
Every measure that changed in 33 LINDORE ROAD LTD's filings between 2024 and 2026 rose. That rise came in cash in bank, pointing to a more liquid cash position. Total liabilities was filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for 33 LINDORE ROAD LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | 1.90K | 1.93K | 776.00 | 3.31K | 1.59K |
| Total Liabilities£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
33 LINDORE ROAD LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 33 LINDORE ROAD LTD covering 2022–2026, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.
33 LINDORE ROAD LTD reported net assets of £3.00 for 2026. That compares with £3.00 in 2025.
33 LINDORE ROAD LTD reported cash in bank of £1.59K for 2026. That compares with £3.31K in 2025, a change of -51.88%.
33 LINDORE ROAD LTD reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2026. That compares with £0.00 in 2025.
33 LINDORE ROAD LTD reported 3 employees in 2026, compared with 3 in 2025.
Between 2024 and 2026, 33 LINDORE ROAD LTD's net assets was unchanged, cash in bank rose by 105% and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2024 to 3 in 2026. The largest gain over the period was cash in bank, up 105% from £776.00 to £1.59K.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.