4QUB3 LTD Financials
- Company number
- 13031192CopyCopy
- Registered office
- 167-169 167-169 Great Portland Street, 5th Floor, London W1W 5PF
- Incorporated
- 19/11/2020
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 4 (2024)
- Latest financial data
- 2024
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2024.
Net Assets
2023: £10.00
Total Assets
2023: £0.00
Total Liabilities
2023: £0.00
Employees
2023: 4
In 2024, 4QUB3 LTD reported net assets of £10.00. The same filing shows total assets of £0.00 and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 4 in 2024. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2024; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2021–2024. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2022–2024)
How the figures 4QUB3 LTD filed moved across the three reported years 2022, 2023 and 2024 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Assets
Total Liabilities
4QUB3 LTD's reported figures were unchanged between 2022 and 2024. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. Total assets and total liabilities were filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for 4QUB3 LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 |
| Total Assets£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Employees | 4 | – | 4 | 4 |
4QUB3 LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 4QUB3 LTD covering 2021–2024, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2024.
4QUB3 LTD reported net assets of £10.00 for 2024. That compares with £10.00 in 2023.
4QUB3 LTD reported total assets of £0.00 for 2024. That compares with £0.00 in 2023.
4QUB3 LTD reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2024. That compares with £0.00 in 2023.
4QUB3 LTD reported 4 employees in 2024, compared with 4 in 2023.
Between 2022 and 2024, 4QUB3 LTD's net assets was unchanged. 4QUB3 LTD reported total assets of £0.00 in 2022 against £0.00 in 2024 and total liabilities of £0.00 in 2022 against £0.00 in 2024; a percentage change cannot be calculated from those bases.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.