66 KENSINGTON GARDENS SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 02505165CopyCopy
- Registered office
- Westbourne Block Management 6th Floor, 2 Kingdom Street, Paddington, London W2 6BD
- Incorporated
- 23/05/1990
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 5 (2023)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Net Assets
2023: £23.55K
Employees
2022: 5
In 2025, 66 KENSINGTON GARDENS SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED reported net assets of £300.00. Reported headcount was 5 in 2023. Net Assets fell from £23.55K in 2023 to £300.00 in 2025. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for 66 KENSINGTON GARDENS SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 11.25K | 18.26K | 23.55K | 300.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – | – | – | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | – | – | – | – |
| Employees | 5 | 5 | 5 | – |
66 KENSINGTON GARDENS SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 66 KENSINGTON GARDENS SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
66 KENSINGTON GARDENS SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED reported net assets of £300.00 for 2025. That compares with £23.55K in 2023.
66 KENSINGTON GARDENS SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED reported 5 employees in 2023, compared with 5 in 2022.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.