Active

84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED Financials

Company number
08361108Copy
Copy
Registered office
Devonshire House, 582 Honeypot Lane, Stanmore HA7 1JS
Incorporated
15/01/2013

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
3 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Micro Entity

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.

Total Assets

£58.24K2025
No changevs 2024

2024: £58.24K

Employees

32025
0vs 2024

2024: 3

In 2025, 84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported total assets of £58.24K. Reported headcount was 3 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Total Assets

£58.24K2025
No changefrom £58.24K in 2024

Year-on-year change

Total Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures 84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Total Assets

£58.24K2023£58.24K2025
0%vs 2023

0% a year compound (CAGR)

Employees

3202332025
0%vs 2023

84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for 84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20212022202320242025
Net Assets£–––––
Total Assets£58.24K58.24K58.24K58.24K58.24K
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–––––
Employees03333

84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for 84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported total assets of £58.24K for 2025. That compares with £58.24K in 2024.

84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED reported 3 employees in 2025, compared with 3 in 2024.

Between 2023 and 2025, 84 VICTORIA ROAD N22 RTE COMPANY LIMITED's total assets was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 3 in 2025.

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.