AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

17323146Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

06/07/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

377 Alum Rock Road, Birmingham B8 3DSCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD has not submitted financial statements

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

0

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD is an Active company incorporated on 06/07/2026 with the registered office located at 377 Alum Rock Road, Birmingham B8 3DS. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD?

toggle

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 06/07/2026 .

Where is AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD located?

toggle

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD is registered at 377 Alum Rock Road, Birmingham B8 3DS.

What does AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD do?

toggle

AAA ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LTD operates in the Non-specialised wholesale trade (46.90 - SIC 2007) sector.