ACE PRO CARE LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
ACE PRO CARE LTD has not submitted financial statements
ACE PRO CARE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
ACE PRO CARE LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ACE PRO CARE LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ACE PRO CARE LTD
ACE PRO CARE LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 15/07/2015 with the registered office located at 18 Belmont Gardens, Low Moor, Bradford BD12 0HJ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ACE PRO CARE LTD?
ACE PRO CARE LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 15/07/2015 and dissolved on 08/05/2018.
Where is ACE PRO CARE LTD located?
ACE PRO CARE LTD is registered at 18 Belmont Gardens, Low Moor, Bradford BD12 0HJ.
What does ACE PRO CARE LTD do?
ACE PRO CARE LTD operates in the Hospital activities (86.10/1 - SIC 2007) sector.