AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

17150579Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

11/04/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

16 Crossley Road, Stoke-On-Trent ST6 7AJCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 11/04/2026)
dot icon11/04/2026
Incorporation

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

0

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD is an Active company incorporated on 11/04/2026 with the registered office located at 16 Crossley Road, Stoke-On-Trent ST6 7AJ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD?

toggle

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 11/04/2026 .

Where is AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD located?

toggle

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD is registered at 16 Crossley Road, Stoke-On-Trent ST6 7AJ.

What does AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD do?

toggle

AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD operates in the Construction of domestic buildings (41.20/2 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for AD PROP SOLUTIONS LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 11/04/2026: Incorporation.