ADLUDIO LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£4,608,082.00* during past year
Number of employees
21* during past year
Cash in Bank
£305,386.00Total Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 23 |
| 3.13M |
| 4.71M |
| 0.00 |
| 2.14M |
| 1.55M |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 21 |
| 1.76M |
| 4.61M |
| 0.00 |
| 305.39K |
| 2.84M |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 21 |
| 1.76M |
| 4.61M |
| 0.00 |
| 305.39K |
| 2.84M |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2022
Employees
21 -9 % *
Net Assets(GBP)
1.76M £-43.71 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
4.61M £-2.13 % *
Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
305.39K £-85.75 % *
Total Liabilities(GBP)
2.84M £83.30 % *
Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Information technology consultancy activitiesComp. code:
13019426Reg. date:
15/11/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
24Category:
Business and domestic software developmentComp. code:
08442448Reg. date:
13/03/2013Turnover:
-No. of employees:
28Category:
Computer facilities management activitiesComp. code:
05288233Reg. date:
16/11/2004Turnover:
-No. of employees:
24Category:
Other information technology service activitiesComp. code:
06428823Reg. date:
16/11/2007Turnover:
-No. of employees:
25Category:
Business and domestic software developmentComp. code:
11425877Reg. date:
21/06/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
27Description
About ADLUDIO LIMITED
ADLUDIO LIMITED is a Liquidation company incorporated on 25/09/2012 with the registered office located at C/O Bdo Llp 5 Temple Square, Temple Street, Liverpool L2 5RH. There are currently 4 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 21 according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ADLUDIO LIMITED?
ADLUDIO LIMITED is currently Liquidation. It was registered on 25/09/2012 .
Where is ADLUDIO LIMITED located?
ADLUDIO LIMITED is registered at C/O Bdo Llp 5 Temple Square, Temple Street, Liverpool L2 5RH.
What does ADLUDIO LIMITED do?
ADLUDIO LIMITED operates in the Other information technology service activities (62.09 - SIC 2007) sector.
How many employees does ADLUDIO LIMITED have?
ADLUDIO LIMITED had 21 employees in 2022.