AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED
AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 08/11/2024 with the registered office located at 63 Eccleston Square, London SW1V 1PH. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED?
AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 08/11/2024 and dissolved on 05/05/2026.
Where is AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED located?
AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED is registered at 63 Eccleston Square, London SW1V 1PH.
What does AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED do?
AEDF AFRICA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.