AKSTAK LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Small Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
AKSTAK LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
AKSTAK LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About AKSTAK LIMITED
AKSTAK LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 24/08/2009 with the registered office located at 10 Sunnybank, Bassaleg, Newport, Gwent NP10 8JP. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of AKSTAK LIMITED?
AKSTAK LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 24/08/2009 and dissolved on 05/09/2017.
Where is AKSTAK LIMITED located?
AKSTAK LIMITED is registered at 10 Sunnybank, Bassaleg, Newport, Gwent NP10 8JP.
What does AKSTAK LIMITED do?
AKSTAK LIMITED operates in the Manufacture of knitted and crocheted hosiery (14.31 - SIC 2007) sector.