AL'S FITNESS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Unaudited abridged Accounts
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2 |
| 70.85K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| 1.40K |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 68.17K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| 1.70K |
| - |
| 2023 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2023 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
2023
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
-Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Growing of pome fruits and stone fruitsComp. code:
03446931Reg. date:
09/10/1997Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Marine fishingComp. code:
SC747144Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Raising of swine/pigsComp. code:
SC747175Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
LoggingComp. code:
04298754Reg. date:
04/10/2001Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
12052073Reg. date:
14/06/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About AL'S FITNESS LIMITED
AL'S FITNESS LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 13/04/2018 with the registered office located at Bank House Pentre Road, St. Clears, Carmarthen SA33 4AA. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of AL'S FITNESS LIMITED?
AL'S FITNESS LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 13/04/2018 .
Where is AL'S FITNESS LIMITED located?
AL'S FITNESS LIMITED is registered at Bank House Pentre Road, St. Clears, Carmarthen SA33 4AA.
What does AL'S FITNESS LIMITED do?
AL'S FITNESS LIMITED operates in the Fitness facilities (93.13 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for AL'S FITNESS LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 30/06/2026: Registered office address changed from Barn Lodge Pwll Trap St. Clears Carmarthen Carmarthenshire SA33 4AJ United Kingdom to Bank House Pentre Road St. Clears Carmarthen SA33 4AA on 2026-06-30.