ALCHEMY INKZ LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
ALCHEMY INKZ LTD has not submitted financial statements
ALCHEMY INKZ LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
ALCHEMY INKZ LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ALCHEMY INKZ LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ALCHEMY INKZ LTD
ALCHEMY INKZ LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 13/05/2026 with the registered office located at 473, Staywoke Studios Lordship Lane, London N22 5DJ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ALCHEMY INKZ LTD?
ALCHEMY INKZ LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 13/05/2026 .
Where is ALCHEMY INKZ LTD located?
ALCHEMY INKZ LTD is registered at 473, Staywoke Studios Lordship Lane, London N22 5DJ.
What does ALCHEMY INKZ LTD do?
ALCHEMY INKZ LTD operates in the Artistic creation (90.03 - SIC 2007) sector.