Active

ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED Financials

Company number
09904353Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
C/O Allied London, Suite 1, Bonded Warehouse, 18 Lower Byrom Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester M3 4AP
Incorporated
07/12/2015

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
4 (2023)
Latest financial data
2023
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2023.

Employees

42023
0vs 2022

2022: 4

In 2023, ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED reported employees of 4. Reported headcount was 4 in 2023. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2023; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Employees

42023
0from 4 in 2022

Year-on-year change

Employees as filed for 2021–2023. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2021–2023)

How the figures ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2021, 2022 and 2023 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Employees

4202142023
0%vs 2021

ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2021 and 2023. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator202120222023
Net Assets£–––
Total Assets£–––
Cash in Bank£–––
Total Liabilities£–––
Employees444

ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED covering 2021–2023, across 1 reported indicator. The most recent reported year is 2023.

How many people does ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED employ?

toggle

ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED reported 4 employees in 2023, compared with 4 in 2022.

How have ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2021 and 2023, ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED's employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 4 in 2021 to 4 in 2023.

Which years of ALLIED LONDON LEEDS HOLDING COMPANY TWO LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.