Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Active

ALLINCOM LIMITED Financials

Company number
12315829Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London N3 3LF
Incorporated
14/11/2019

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Small

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2025.

Net Assets

£270.18K2025
11.76%vs 2024

2024: £241.75K

Total Assets

£287.42K2025
5.27%vs 2024

2024: £273.04K

Cash in Bank

£112.73K2025
118.05%vs 2024

2024: £51.70K

Total Liabilities

£17.24K2025
-44.90%vs 2024

2024: £31.29K

Employees

02025
0vs 2024

2024: 0

In 2025, ALLINCOM LIMITED reported net assets of £270.18K. The same filing shows total assets of £287.42K, cash in bank of £112.73K and total liabilities of £17.24K. Reported headcount was 0 in 2025. Cash in Bank rose from £51.70K in 2024 to £112.73K in 2025 (118.05%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£270.18K2025
11.76%from £241.75K in 2024

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2022–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures ALLINCOM LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£196.88K2023£270.18K2025
+37.2%vs 2023

+17.1% a year compound (CAGR)

Cash in Bank

£169.28K2023£112.73K2025
-33.4%vs 2023

-18.4% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Assets

£240.64K2023£287.42K2025
+19.4%vs 2023

+9.3% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Liabilities

£43.76K2023£17.24K2025
-60.6%vs 2023

-37.2% a year compound (CAGR)

Employees

0202302025
No changevs 2023

Biggest increase

Net Assets+37.2%

£196.88K in 2023 to £270.18K in 2025

Biggest decrease

Total Liabilities-60.6%

£43.76K in 2023 to £17.24K in 2025

ALLINCOM LIMITED's filings pull in both directions between 2023 and 2025. The steepest rise came in net assets, pointing to a strengthening balance sheet, set against a fall in total liabilities, pointing to lighter outstanding obligations. Employee numbers was filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.

Ratios from the filed figures

Calculated from ALLINCOM LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.

Net assets to total assets
94.00%2025

Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.

Liabilities to total assets
6.00%2025

Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.

Cash to liabilities
653.80%2025

Reported cash in bank divided by total liabilities for the same year. Shows what share of outstanding obligations the reported cash balance would cover.

Cash to total assets
39.22%2025

Reported cash in bank divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for ALLINCOM LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator2022202320242025
Net Assets£118.71K196.88K241.75K270.18K
Total Assets£123.15K240.64K273.04K287.42K
Cash in Bank£60.05K169.28K51.70K112.73K
Total Liabilities£4.44K43.76K31.29K17.24K
Employees3000

ALLINCOM LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has ALLINCOM LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for ALLINCOM LIMITED covering 2022–2025, across 5 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What net assets did ALLINCOM LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

ALLINCOM LIMITED reported net assets of £270.18K for 2025. That compares with £241.75K in 2024, a change of 11.76%.

What total assets did ALLINCOM LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

ALLINCOM LIMITED reported total assets of £287.42K for 2025. That compares with £273.04K in 2024, a change of 5.27%.

What cash in bank did ALLINCOM LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

ALLINCOM LIMITED reported cash in bank of £112.73K for 2025. That compares with £51.70K in 2024, a change of 118.05%.

How many people does ALLINCOM LIMITED employ?

toggle

ALLINCOM LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.

How have ALLINCOM LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, ALLINCOM LIMITED's net assets rose by 37.2%, cash in bank fell by 33.4%, total assets rose by 19.4% and total liabilities fell by 60.6%. Net assets compounded at 17.1% a year across the two years to 2025, from £196.88K to £270.18K. Reported headcount went from 0 in 2023 to 0 in 2025.

Which years of ALLINCOM LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.