Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Dissolved

ALLINEED LIMITED Financials

Company number
11065419Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
34 Birfield Road, Loudwater, High Wycombe HP10 9TW
Incorporated
15/11/2017

Company snapshot

Status
Dissolved
Employees
0 (2021)
Latest financial data
2021
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021.

Net Assets

£-1.14K2021
First reported year

Total Assets

£-1.14K2021
First reported year

Total Liabilities

£0.002021
First reported year

In 2021, ALLINEED LIMITED reported net assets of £-1.14K. The same filing shows total assets of £-1.14K and total liabilities of £0.00. 2021 is the first year Okredo holds filed figures for this company, so there is no prior year to compare against yet. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021 only; the table below lists every reported indicator. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£-1.14K2021
First reported year

Net Assets as filed for 2021. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

Ratios from the filed figures

Calculated from ALLINEED LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.

Net assets to total assets
100.00%2021

Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for ALLINEED LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator2021
Net Assets£-1.14K
Total Assets£-1.14K
Cash in Bank£–
Total Liabilities£0.00
Employees–

ALLINEED LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has ALLINEED LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for ALLINEED LIMITED for 2021, across 3 reported indicators.

What net assets did ALLINEED LIMITED report in 2021?

toggle

ALLINEED LIMITED reported net assets of £-1.14K for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.

What total assets did ALLINEED LIMITED report in 2021?

toggle

ALLINEED LIMITED reported total assets of £-1.14K for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.

What total liabilities did ALLINEED LIMITED report in 2021?

toggle

ALLINEED LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.

How many people does ALLINEED LIMITED employ?

toggle

ALLINEED LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2021.

Which years of ALLINEED LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for 2021. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.