Active

ALLONMOBILE LIMITED Financials

Company number
03847616Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Riverside Court, Douglas Drive, Godalming, Surrey GU7 1JX
Incorporated
23/09/1999

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2023–2025.

Net Assets

£456.29K2025
19.19%vs 2024

2024: £382.82K

Total Assets

£824.44K2025
11.06%vs 2024

2024: £742.36K

Cash in Bank

£402.13K2025
26.09%vs 2024

2024: £318.91K

Total Liabilities

£368.15K2025
2.39%vs 2024

2024: £359.54K

Employees

02025
0vs 2024

2024: 0

In 2025, ALLONMOBILE LIMITED reported net assets of £456.29K. The same filing shows total assets of £824.44K, cash in bank of £402.13K and total liabilities of £368.15K. Reported headcount was 0 in 2025. Cash in Bank rose from £318.91K in 2024 to £402.13K in 2025 (26.09%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2023–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£456.29K2025
19.19%from £382.82K in 2024

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2023–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures ALLONMOBILE LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£362.75K2023£456.29K2025
+25.8%vs 2023

+12.2% a year compound (CAGR)

Cash in Bank

£303.78K2023£402.13K2025
+32.4%vs 2023

+15.1% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Assets

£773.32K2023£824.44K2025
+6.6%vs 2023

+3.3% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Liabilities

£410.57K2023£368.15K2025
-10.3%vs 2023

-5.3% a year compound (CAGR)

Employees

3202302025
-100%vs 2023-3

Biggest increase

Cash in Bank+32.4%

£303.78K in 2023 to £402.13K in 2025

Biggest decrease

Employees-100%

3 in 2023 to 0 in 2025

ALLONMOBILE LIMITED's filings pull in both directions between 2023 and 2025. The steepest rise came in cash in bank, pointing to a more liquid cash position, set against a fall in employee numbers, pointing to a smaller workforce. See the full year-by-year figures.

Ratios from the filed figures

Calculated from ALLONMOBILE LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.

Net assets to total assets
55.35%2025

Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.

Liabilities to total assets
44.65%2025

Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.

Cash to liabilities
109.23%2025

Reported cash in bank divided by total liabilities for the same year. Shows what share of outstanding obligations the reported cash balance would cover.

Cash to total assets
48.78%2025

Reported cash in bank divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for ALLONMOBILE LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator202320242025
Net Assets£362.75K382.82K456.29K
Total Assets£773.32K742.36K824.44K
Cash in Bank£303.78K318.91K402.13K
Total Liabilities£410.57K359.54K368.15K
Employees300

ALLONMOBILE LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has ALLONMOBILE LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for ALLONMOBILE LIMITED covering 2023–2025, across 5 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What net assets did ALLONMOBILE LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

ALLONMOBILE LIMITED reported net assets of £456.29K for 2025. That compares with £382.82K in 2024, a change of 19.19%.

What total assets did ALLONMOBILE LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

ALLONMOBILE LIMITED reported total assets of £824.44K for 2025. That compares with £742.36K in 2024, a change of 11.06%.

What cash in bank did ALLONMOBILE LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

ALLONMOBILE LIMITED reported cash in bank of £402.13K for 2025. That compares with £318.91K in 2024, a change of 26.09%.

How many people does ALLONMOBILE LIMITED employ?

toggle

ALLONMOBILE LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.

How have ALLONMOBILE LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, ALLONMOBILE LIMITED's net assets rose by 25.8%, cash in bank rose by 32.4%, total assets rose by 6.6% and total liabilities fell by 10.3%. Net assets compounded at 12.2% a year across the two years to 2025, from £362.75K to £456.29K. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 0 in 2025 (-3).

Which years of ALLONMOBILE LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.