ALLSEE GROUP LTD Financials
- Company number
- 12361420Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- Concorde House, 18 Margaret Street, Brighton BN2 1TS
- Incorporated
- 12/12/2019
Company snapshot
- Status
- Dissolved
- Employees
- 0 (2022)
- Latest financial data
- 2022
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2022.
Net Assets
2021: £1.00K
Cash in Bank
2021: £1.00K
In 2022, ALLSEE GROUP LTD reported net assets of £1.00K. The same filing shows cash in bank of £1.00K. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2022; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2021–2022. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for ALLSEE GROUP LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 1.00K | 1.00K |
| Total Assets£ | – | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | 1.00K | 1.00K |
| Total Liabilities£ | – | – |
| Employees | – | – |
ALLSEE GROUP LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has ALLSEE GROUP LTD filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for ALLSEE GROUP LTD covering 2021–2022, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2022.
What net assets did ALLSEE GROUP LTD report in 2022?
ALLSEE GROUP LTD reported net assets of £1.00K for 2022. That compares with £1.00K in 2021.
What cash in bank did ALLSEE GROUP LTD report in 2022?
ALLSEE GROUP LTD reported cash in bank of £1.00K for 2022. That compares with £1.00K in 2021.
How many people does ALLSEE GROUP LTD employ?
ALLSEE GROUP LTD reported 0 employees in 2022, compared with 0 in 2021.
Which years of ALLSEE GROUP LTD financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.