Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Dissolved

ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED Financials

Company number
13785061Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
291 Brighton Road, South Croydon CR2 6EQ
Incorporated
06/12/2021

Company snapshot

Status
Dissolved
Employees
0 (2022)
Latest financial data
2022
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022.

Net Assets

£10.00K2022
First reported year

In 2022, ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED reported net assets of £10.00K. 2022 is the first year Okredo holds filed figures for this company, so there is no prior year to compare against yet. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022 only; the table below lists every reported indicator. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£10.00K2022
First reported year

Net Assets as filed for 2022. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator2022
Net Assets£10.00K
Total Assets£–
Cash in Bank£–
Total Liabilities£–
Employees–

ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED for 2022, across 1 reported indicator.

What net assets did ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED report in 2022?

toggle

ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED reported net assets of £10.00K for 2022. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.

How many people does ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED employ?

toggle

ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2022.

Which years of ALMOSTDAOIST LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for 2022. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.