ALPHINIO LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£346.00* during past year
Number of employees
1* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 22.00 |
| 1.02K |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 1.62K |
| 346.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 1.62K |
| 346.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2022
Employees
1 0 % *
Net Assets(GBP)
1.62K £7.25K % *
Total Assets(GBP)
346.00 £-66.14 % *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
ALPHINIO LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ALPHINIO LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ALPHINIO LIMITED
ALPHINIO LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 07/04/2018 with the registered office located at 10 Whinfield, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3TR. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 1 according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ALPHINIO LIMITED?
ALPHINIO LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 07/04/2018 and dissolved on 15/08/2023.
Where is ALPHINIO LIMITED located?
ALPHINIO LIMITED is registered at 10 Whinfield, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3TR.
What does ALPHINIO LIMITED do?
ALPHINIO LIMITED operates in the Other information technology service activities (62.09 - SIC 2007) sector.
How many employees does ALPHINIO LIMITED have?
ALPHINIO LIMITED had 1 employees in 2022.
What is the latest filing for ALPHINIO LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 15/08/2023: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.