ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED
ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 04/12/2017 with the registered office located at 44 Danes Court North End Road, Wembley, Middlesex HA9 0AE. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED?
ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 04/12/2017 and dissolved on 15/05/2018.
Where is ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED located?
ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED is registered at 44 Danes Court North End Road, Wembley, Middlesex HA9 0AE.
What does ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED do?
ANSHUL MISHRA LIMITED operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.