AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 1.30K |
| 68.24K |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 654.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 654.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2022
Employees
0 - *
Net Assets(GBP)
654.00 £-49.54 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED
AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 18/10/2011 with the registered office located at 30 Bruford Road, Penn Fields, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV3 0BA. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 0 according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED?
AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 18/10/2011 and dissolved on 20/06/2023.
Where is AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED located?
AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED is registered at 30 Bruford Road, Penn Fields, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV3 0BA.
What does AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED do?
AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED operates in the Other information technology service activities (62.09 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for AZGUARD COMPUTING LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 20/06/2023: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.