BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD has not submitted financial statements
BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of poultryComp. code:
00712318Reg. date:
05/01/1962Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
07027047Reg. date:
23/09/2009Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Support services to forestryComp. code:
12230165Reg. date:
26/09/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
12425939Reg. date:
27/01/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Raising of other cattle and buffaloesComp. code:
04604904Reg. date:
29/11/2002Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Description
About BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 04/03/2024 with the registered office located at Flat 8 Fairlawns 19-21 Putney Hill, London SW15 6BD. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD?
BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 04/03/2024 .
Where is BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD located?
BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD is registered at Flat 8 Fairlawns 19-21 Putney Hill, London SW15 6BD.
What does BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD do?
BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD operates in the Combined facilities support activities (81.10 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for BE1 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD?
The latest filing was on 21/03/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-03-03 with no updates.