BEALES ON WHEELS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
BEALES ON WHEELS LTD has not submitted financial statements
BEALES ON WHEELS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
BEALES ON WHEELS LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for BEALES ON WHEELS LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About BEALES ON WHEELS LTD
BEALES ON WHEELS LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 13/11/2017 with the registered office located at 2a Parade Road, Carmarthen SA31 1LL. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BEALES ON WHEELS LTD?
BEALES ON WHEELS LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 13/11/2017 and dissolved on 05/03/2019.
Where is BEALES ON WHEELS LTD located?
BEALES ON WHEELS LTD is registered at 2a Parade Road, Carmarthen SA31 1LL.
What does BEALES ON WHEELS LTD do?
BEALES ON WHEELS LTD operates in the Wired telecommunications activities (61.10 - SIC 2007) sector.