BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD has not submitted financial statements
BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD
BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 06/10/2025 with the registered office located at 4 Jubilee Close, Woodley, Reading RG5 3JU. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD?
BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 06/10/2025 .
Where is BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD located?
BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD is registered at 4 Jubilee Close, Woodley, Reading RG5 3JU.
What does BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD do?
BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD operates in the Renting and leasing of recreational and sports goods (77.21 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for BELLS AND WHISTLES EVENTS LTD?
The latest filing was on 06/10/2025: Incorporation.