BIG HYPE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
BIG HYPE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
BIG HYPE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About BIG HYPE LIMITED
BIG HYPE LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 15/05/2025 with the registered office located at 22 Charterhouse Square, London, Greater London EC1M 6DX. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BIG HYPE LIMITED?
BIG HYPE LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 15/05/2025 .
Where is BIG HYPE LIMITED located?
BIG HYPE LIMITED is registered at 22 Charterhouse Square, London, Greater London EC1M 6DX.
What does BIG HYPE LIMITED do?
BIG HYPE LIMITED operates in the Advertising agencies (73.11 - SIC 2007) sector.