BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED
BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 21/02/2017 with the registered office located at 51 Shropshire Avenue, Derby DE21 6EW. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED?
BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 21/02/2017 and dissolved on 19/09/2017.
Where is BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED located?
BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED is registered at 51 Shropshire Avenue, Derby DE21 6EW.
What does BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED do?
BLUE DOT MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED operates in the Video production activities (59.11/2 - SIC 2007) sector.