BREATHE FIRST LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
BREATHE FIRST LTD has not submitted financial statements
BREATHE FIRST LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About BREATHE FIRST LTD
BREATHE FIRST LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 13/10/2025 with the registered office located at 35 Stamford New Road, Altrincham WA14 1EB. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BREATHE FIRST LTD?
BREATHE FIRST LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 13/10/2025 .
Where is BREATHE FIRST LTD located?
BREATHE FIRST LTD is registered at 35 Stamford New Road, Altrincham WA14 1EB.
What does BREATHE FIRST LTD do?
BREATHE FIRST LTD operates in the Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet (47.91 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for BREATHE FIRST LTD?
The latest filing was on 13/10/2025: Incorporation.