BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED
BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 02/09/2002 with the registered office located at 10th Floor, 110 Cannon Street, London EC4N 6EU. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED?
BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 02/09/2002 .
Where is BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED located?
BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED is registered at 10th Floor, 110 Cannon Street, London EC4N 6EU.
What does BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED do?
BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED operates in the Development of building projects (41.10 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for BRIXTON (HEATHROW ESTATE) LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 02/07/2026: Appointment of Mr Andrew Francis Mcnulty as a director on 2026-07-01.