BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD has not submitted financial statements
BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD
BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 14/09/2017 with the registered office located at 39 Whitehorse Lane, Stevenage, Hertfordshire SG1 6NJ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD?
BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 14/09/2017 and dissolved on 19/02/2019.
Where is BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD located?
BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD is registered at 39 Whitehorse Lane, Stevenage, Hertfordshire SG1 6NJ.
What does BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD do?
BROOKLYN'S HEATING LTD operates in the Other information service activities n.e.c. (63.99 - SIC 2007) sector.