BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD has not submitted financial statements
BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Marine fishingComp. code:
SC513258Reg. date:
17/08/2015Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12472369Reg. date:
19/02/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Growing of other perennial cropsComp. code:
04968707Reg. date:
19/11/2003Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
10854082Reg. date:
06/07/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
11578625Reg. date:
20/09/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Description
About BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD
BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 07/05/2019 with the registered office located at 90 Siloam Place, Ipswich IP3 0FE. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD?
BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 07/05/2019 and dissolved on 12/10/2021.
Where is BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD located?
BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD is registered at 90 Siloam Place, Ipswich IP3 0FE.
What does BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD do?
BRUNO & TIAGO SERVICES LTD operates in the Other telecommunications activities (61.90 - SIC 2007) sector.