CAESAR SOUNDS LTD.
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. has not submitted financial statements
CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About CAESAR SOUNDS LTD.
CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. is a Dissolved company incorporated on 10/06/2019 with the registered office located at 151 Earlsdon Avenue Earlsdon Avenue, Middlesbrough TS5 8TA. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CAESAR SOUNDS LTD.?
CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 10/06/2019 and dissolved on 17/11/2020.
Where is CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. located?
CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. is registered at 151 Earlsdon Avenue Earlsdon Avenue, Middlesbrough TS5 8TA.
What does CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. do?
CAESAR SOUNDS LTD. operates in the Sound recording and music publishing activities (59.20 - SIC 2007) sector.