CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Small Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 02/10/1980 with the registered office located at 5-11 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3HS. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED?
CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 02/10/1980 and dissolved on 02/12/2014.
Where is CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED located?
CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED is registered at 5-11 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3HS.
What does CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED do?
CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for CARGO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 02/12/2014: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.