CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD has not submitted financial statements
CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD
CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 05/06/2020 with the registered office located at 54 Station Road, Portslade, Brighton BN41 1DF. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD?
CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 05/06/2020 and dissolved on 09/11/2021.
Where is CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD located?
CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD is registered at 54 Station Road, Portslade, Brighton BN41 1DF.
What does CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD do?
CARIBBEAN TASTE LTD operates in the Event catering activities (56.21 - SIC 2007) sector.