CCC MIDLANDS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
CCC MIDLANDS LTD has not submitted financial statements
CCC MIDLANDS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
CCC MIDLANDS LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for CCC MIDLANDS LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About CCC MIDLANDS LTD
CCC MIDLANDS LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 12/05/2026 with the registered office located at Ascot House Racecourse Lane, Bicton Heath, Shrewsbury SY3 5BJ. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CCC MIDLANDS LTD?
CCC MIDLANDS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 12/05/2026 .
Where is CCC MIDLANDS LTD located?
CCC MIDLANDS LTD is registered at Ascot House Racecourse Lane, Bicton Heath, Shrewsbury SY3 5BJ.
What does CCC MIDLANDS LTD do?
CCC MIDLANDS LTD operates in the Other service activities n.e.c. goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use (96.09 - SIC 2007) sector.