CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED
CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 02/07/2015 with the registered office located at 88 Welbeck Road, Harrow, Middlesex HA2 0RR. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED?
CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 02/07/2015 and dissolved on 22/10/2019.
Where is CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED located?
CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED is registered at 88 Welbeck Road, Harrow, Middlesex HA2 0RR.
What does CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED do?
CHANDRANI CARE LIMITED operates in the Medical nursing home activities (86.10/2 - SIC 2007) sector.