CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 13935707Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 31 Teasley Mead, Blackham, Tunbridge Wells TN3 9TT
- Incorporated
- 23/02/2022
Company snapshot
- Status
- Dissolved
- Employees
- 0 (2023)
- Latest financial data
- 2023
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2023.
Net Assets
In 2023, CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00. 2023 is the first year Okredo holds filed figures for this company, so there is no prior year to compare against yet. Okredo holds filed figures for 2023 only; the table below lists every reported indicator. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Net Assets as filed for 2023. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2023 |
|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 1.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | – |
| Employees | – |
CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED for 2023, across 1 reported indicator.
What net assets did CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED report in 2023?
CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00 for 2023. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.
How many people does CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED employ?
CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2023.
Which years of CHAPMAN DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for 2023. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.