Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Dissolved

CHARGEY LTD Financials

Company number
14242251Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London WC2H 9JQ
Incorporated
19/07/2022

Company snapshot

Status
Dissolved
Employees
0 (2023)
Latest financial data
2023
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2023.

Employees

02023
First reported year

In 2023, CHARGEY LTD reported employees of 0. Reported headcount was 0 in 2023. 2023 is the first year Okredo holds filed figures for this company, so there is no prior year to compare against yet. Okredo holds filed figures for 2023 only; the table below lists every reported indicator. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Employees

02023
First reported year

Employees as filed for 2023. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for CHARGEY LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator2023
Net Assets£–
Total Assets£–
Cash in Bank£–
Total Liabilities£–
Employees0

CHARGEY LTD financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has CHARGEY LTD filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for CHARGEY LTD for 2023, across 1 reported indicator.

How many people does CHARGEY LTD employ?

toggle

CHARGEY LTD reported 0 employees in 2023.

Which years of CHARGEY LTD financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for 2023. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.