CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 25/07/2017 with the registered office located at 63 Springwood Gardens, Woodthorpe, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG5 4HD. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED?
CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 25/07/2017 and dissolved on 06/11/2018.
Where is CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED located?
CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is registered at 63 Springwood Gardens, Woodthorpe, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG5 4HD.
What does CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED do?
CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED operates in the Residents property management (98.00 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for CHISWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 06/11/2018: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.