CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD has not submitted financial statements
CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD
CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 03/07/2025 with the registered office located at 6 Colgrove Place, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear NE3 3DY. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD?
CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 03/07/2025 .
Where is CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD located?
CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD is registered at 6 Colgrove Place, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear NE3 3DY.
What does CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD do?
CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD operates in the Buying and selling of own real estate (68.10 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for CHRISTANDZEE PROPERTY LTD?
The latest filing was on 17/06/2026: Registration of charge 165601760001, created on 2026-06-10.