CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsDormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED
CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 24/09/2014 with the registered office located at 10 Riverview Park, Kippford, Dalbeattie DG5 4LG. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED?
CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 24/09/2014 and dissolved on 02/10/2018.
Where is CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED located?
CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED is registered at 10 Riverview Park, Kippford, Dalbeattie DG5 4LG.
What does CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED do?
CLIVE CARRUTHERS LIMITED operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.