COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED
COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 06/04/2017 with the registered office located at 34 34 Healthfield Park Drive, Romford, Essex RM6 4FB. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED?
COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 06/04/2017 and dissolved on 09/07/2019.
Where is COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED located?
COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED is registered at 34 34 Healthfield Park Drive, Romford, Essex RM6 4FB.
What does COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED do?
COCO GOLD MEDIA LIMITED operates in the Video production activities (59.11/2 - SIC 2007) sector.