CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD has not submitted financial statements
CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD
CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD is an Active company incorporated on 28/07/2026 with the registered office located at 177 Oxford Road, Kidlington OX5 2NU. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD?
CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 28/07/2026 .
Where is CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD located?
CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD is registered at 177 Oxford Road, Kidlington OX5 2NU.
What does CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD do?
CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD operates in the Construction of domestic buildings (41.20/2 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for CPH PROPERTY SERVICES OXFORD LTD?
The latest filing was on 28/07/2026: Incorporation.