CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD has not submitted financial statements
CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD
CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 10/06/2025 with the registered office located at 15b Robertson Street, Greenock PA16 8NL. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD?
CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 10/06/2025 .
Where is CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD located?
CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD is registered at 15b Robertson Street, Greenock PA16 8NL.
What does CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD do?
CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD operates in the Window cleaning services (81.22/1 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for CRYSTAL CLEAN INVERCLYDE LTD?
The latest filing was on 09/06/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-06-09 with no updates.