DANIEL KANE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
DANIEL KANE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
DANIEL KANE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
DANIEL KANE LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for DANIEL KANE LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About DANIEL KANE LIMITED
DANIEL KANE LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 25/01/2018 with the registered office located at Plaza 9, Kd Tower, Cotterells, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP1 1FW. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of DANIEL KANE LIMITED?
DANIEL KANE LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 25/01/2018 and dissolved on 10/08/2021.
Where is DANIEL KANE LIMITED located?
DANIEL KANE LIMITED is registered at Plaza 9, Kd Tower, Cotterells, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP1 1FW.
What does DANIEL KANE LIMITED do?
DANIEL KANE LIMITED operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.