DAVID BOULOGNE LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

DAVID BOULOGNE LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

09264145Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

14/10/2014

Size

Micro Entity

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

5 Sunnyside Drive, London E4 7DZCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 13/07/2026)
dot icon13/07/2026
Registered office address changed from 28 Shingly Place London E4 6AE England to 5 Sunnyside Drive London E4 7DZ on 2026-07-13
dot icon13/07/2026
Change of details for Mr David Boulogne as a person with significant control on 2026-02-25
2031
change arrow icon0 % *

* during past year

Total Assets

£0.00
2031
change arrow icon0 *

* during past year

Number of employees

0
2031
change arrow icon0 % *

* during past year

Cash in Bank

£0.00

Micro Entity Accounts

dot iconNext accounts made up to
31/10/2025
dot iconDue by
31/07/2026
dot iconLast accounts made up to
31/10/2024

Confirmation

dot iconNext statement date
14/10/2026
dot iconLast statement dated
31/10/2024
See more events →

Financial Ratios

Indicator
Employees
Net Assets(GBP)
Total Assets(GBP)
Turnover(GBP)
Cash in Bank(GBP)
Total Liabilities(GBP)
2021
1
20.00
-
0.00
-
-
2022
1
74.00
-
0.00
-
-
2031
-
-
-
0.00
-
-
2031
-
-
-
0.00
-
-

2031

Employees

-

Net Assets(GBP)

-

Total Assets(GBP)

-

Turnover(GBP)

0.00 £Ascended- *

Cash in Bank(GBP)

-

Total Liabilities(GBP)

-
*over the last year starting selected period

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

100,000+
P D M PRODUCE (U.K.) LIMITEDChadwell Park Farm, Great Chatwell, Newport, Shropshire TF10 9BN
Active

Category:

Post-harvest crop activities

Comp. code:

03185729

Reg. date:

15/04/1996

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
EXO ESTATE PARTNERS LTD24 Quarry Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham S62 7DB
Active

Category:

Silviculture and other forestry activities

Comp. code:

12543378

Reg. date:

01/04/2020

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
LUGG & GOULD LIMITEDBuchan House Carnegie Campus, Enterprise Way, Dunfermline, Fife KY11 8PL
Active

Category:

Mixed farming

Comp. code:

SC127217

Reg. date:

12/09/1990

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
RBORGANIC LTD13 Greshop Road, Greshop Industrial Estate, Forres IV36 2GU
Active

Category:

Growing of other non-perennial crops

Comp. code:

SC278017

Reg. date:

06/01/2005

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
F. H. PULLIN & SONS LIMITEDMoreton House, 31 High Street, Buckingham, Bucks MK18 1NU
Active

Category:

Mixed farming

Comp. code:

02153348

Reg. date:

07/08/1987

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-

Description

copy info iconCopy

About DAVID BOULOGNE LTD

DAVID BOULOGNE LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 14/10/2014 with the registered office located at 5 Sunnyside Drive, London E4 7DZ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of DAVID BOULOGNE LTD?

toggle

DAVID BOULOGNE LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 14/10/2014 .

Where is DAVID BOULOGNE LTD located?

toggle

DAVID BOULOGNE LTD is registered at 5 Sunnyside Drive, London E4 7DZ.

What does DAVID BOULOGNE LTD do?

toggle

DAVID BOULOGNE LTD operates in the Artistic creation (90.03 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for DAVID BOULOGNE LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 13/07/2026: Registered office address changed from 28 Shingly Place London E4 6AE England to 5 Sunnyside Drive London E4 7DZ on 2026-07-13.